Used 2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class AMG Night Edition for sale nationwide
- Year:
- 2015
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- A-Class
- Body type:
- Hatchback
- Doors:
- 5 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Front-wheel drive
- Engine:
- I4 Diesel
- Exterior colour:
- White
- Combined fuel economy:
- 71 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Diesel
- Gearbox:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 110,545
- Stock No.:
- 11312
- Reg.:
- WDD1760122V062538

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class
A180 Cdi Amg Night Edition 5dr Auto
110,545 mi
£6,645
- Year:
- 2015
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- A-Class
- Body type:
- Hatchback
- Doors:
- 5 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Front-wheel drive
- Engine:
- I4 Diesel
- Exterior colour:
- White
- Combined fuel economy:
- 66 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Diesel
- Gearbox:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 64,572
- Stock No.:
- 1222811
- Reg.:
- WDD1760082V061348

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class
A200 Cdi Amg Night Edition 5dr Auto
64,572 mi
£9,490
- Year:
- 2015
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- A-Class
- Body type:
- Hatchback
- Doors:
- 5 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Front-wheel drive
- Engine:
- I4 Diesel
- Exterior colour:
- Black
- Combined fuel economy:
- 65 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Diesel
- Gearbox:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 121,000
- Stock No.:
- 1095838
- Reg.:
- WDD1760032V095261

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class
A220 Cdi Amg Night Edition 5dr Auto
121,000 mi
£6,495
- Year:
- 2015
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- A-Class
- Body type:
- Hatchback
- Doors:
- 5 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Front-wheel drive
- Engine:
- I4 Diesel
- Exterior colour:
- Grey
- Combined fuel economy:
- 70 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Diesel
- Gearbox:
- Manual
- Mileage:
- 59,512
- Stock No.:
- 8253556
- Reg.:
- WDD1760122V099357

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class
A180 Cdi Amg Night Edition 5dr
59,512 mi
£8,995
- Year:
- 2015
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- A-Class
- Body type:
- Hatchback
- Doors:
- 5 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Front-wheel drive
- Engine:
- I4 Diesel
- Exterior colour:
- White
- Combined fuel economy:
- 66 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Diesel
- Gearbox:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 74,122
- Stock No.:
- 202606012889279
- Reg.:
- WDD1760082J399397

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class
A200 Cdi Amg Night Edition 5dr Auto
74,122 mi
£9,995
- Year:
- 2015
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- A-Class
- Body type:
- Hatchback
- Doors:
- 5 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Front-wheel drive
- Engine:
- I4 Diesel
- Exterior colour:
- Black
- Combined fuel economy:
- 66 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Diesel
- Gearbox:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 103,587
- Stock No.:
- 202607013785446
- Reg.:
- WDD1760082V095865

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class
A200 Cdi Amg Night Edition 5dr Auto
103,587 mi
£7,995
- Year:
- 2015
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- A-Class
- Body type:
- Hatchback
- Doors:
- 5 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Front-wheel drive
- Engine:
- I4 Diesel
- Exterior colour:
- White
- Combined fuel economy:
- 65 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Diesel
- Gearbox:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 98,934
- Stock No.:
- 202610217205417
- Reg.:
- WDD1760032V093712

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class
A220 Cdi Amg Night Edition 5dr Auto
98,934 mi
£8,196
- Year:
- 2015
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- A-Class
- Body type:
- Hatchback
- Doors:
- 5 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Front-wheel drive
- Engine:
- I4 Diesel
- Exterior colour:
- White
- Combined fuel economy:
- 65 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Diesel
- Gearbox:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 54,500
- Stock No.:
- 116706
- Reg.:
- WDD1760032V098279

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class
A220 Cdi Amg Night Edition 5dr Auto
54,500 mi
£11,995
- Year:
- 2015
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- A-Class
- Body type:
- Hatchback
- Doors:
- 5 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Front-wheel drive
- Engine:
- I4 Diesel
- Exterior colour:
- Grey
- Combined fuel economy:
- 66 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Diesel
- Gearbox:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 83,000
- Stock No.:
- 403251695
- Reg.:
- WDD1760082V095886

2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class
A200 Cdi Amg Night Edition 5dr Auto
83,000 mi
£9,995
There are no more results from the filters selected.
Check out these similar matches for you.
Fetching additional listings...
Relevant articles

Mercedes-Benz A-Class vs Mercedes C-Class: Which is better?
Mercedes A-Class vs C-Class comparison: practicality, driving, technology, running costs. Which Mercedes suits your needs and budget best?

Mercedes-Benz A-Class vs Volvo V40: Which is better?
Mercedes-Benz A-Class vs Volvo V40 comparison: practicality, driving, technology, running costs and verdict for premium hatchback buyers.

BMW 1 Series vs Mercedes-Benz A-Class: Which is better?
The BMW 1 Series and Mercedes-Benz A-Class add a prestige image to the family hatchback class. Find out how they compare.



![2015 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A200 [2.1] Cdi Sport 5dr](https://static-eu.cargurus.com/images/forsale/2026/10/08/18/26/2015_mercedes-benz_a-class-pic-2058118832048293586-1024x768.jpeg?io=true&width=640&height=480&fit=bounds&format=jpg&auto=webp)










